EXPERT CLASS 2017

OFFICIAL FINAL RESULTS OF RACE  
                       
Rank   St.No. Name Nation Competitor Motor Rank Class Time Gap  
                       
                       
  EXPERT CLASS                  
1   10 SHOLZ Philipp GER   KTM EXC 350 F -1 Expert 2h15:52.57    
2   3 ZEC Matija HRV TARCO Racing Sherco 300 -2 Expert 2h22:38.54 6:45.97  
3   16 BERTL Philipp AUT OMNI BIOTIC POWER BETA 300 RR -3 Expert 2h31:39.56 15:46.99  
4   14 VOLNY Martin CZE MOTO-PALIC s.r.o. BETA -4 Expert 2h31:45.60 15:53.03  
5   2 ŠPINDLER Miha SLO KTM SELES MT KTM EXC  300 -5 Expert 2h39:31.68 23:39.11  
6   90 TOMIŠIĆ Aleks HRV   BETA 300 RR -6 Expert 2h43:08.79 27:16.22  
7   15 VAČUN Blaž SLO OKTAN team KTM EXC 300 -7 Expert 2h43:45.53 27:52.96  
8   6 ALHASIAT Omar SLO OKTAN team KTM EXC 300 -8 Expert 3h01:26.54 45:33.97  
9   27 SUTTNER Seppo GER FURCHENADEL RT KTM EXC 300 -9 Expert 3h02:40.97 46:48.40  
10   7 ISOPP Manuel AUT OBEREDER MOTORS HUSQ FE 350 -10 Expert 3h07:02.83 51:10.26  
11   25 GORŠEK Marko SLO   KTM EXC 250 -11 Expert 3h10:11.17 54:18.60  
12   9 TRETJAK Blaž SLO IN MOTO BETA 300 RR -12 Expert 3h16:55.71 1h01:03.14  
13   46 RATHEB Martin AUT MSC-Rauris KTM EXC 300 -13 Expert 3h20:07.25 1h04:14.68  
14   50 KUTIN Vasia SLO IN MOTO BETA 300 RR -14 Expert 3h22:14.67 1h06:22.10  
15   18 KIRCHMAYER Florian AUT TEAM 907Racing SHERCO SER 300 -15 Expert 3h29:14.37 1h13:21.80  
16   8 TOPIČ Peter SLO OKTAN team KTM EXC  350 -16 Expert 3h33:01.01 1h17:08.44  
17   59 BAUER Michael GER Amc Penzberg HUSQ TE 300i -17 Expert 3h35:36.21 1h19:43.64  
18   17 OSTERVUH Rok SLO   KTM EXC 300 -18 Expert 3h35:51.21 1h19:58.64  
19   36 SALBREHTER Florian AUT   SHERCO -19 Expert 3h37:06.19 1h21:13.62  
20   57 SEDLIMAR Alex GER   KTM EXC 350F -20 Expert 3h37:06.22 1h21:13.65  
21   82 AL HASIAD Ali SLO     -21 Expert 3h39:11.37 1h23:18.80  
22   62 HUTTER Alexander AUT   KTM EXC 250 -22 Expert 3h53:21.72 1h37:29.15  
23   13 KOTARSKI Tihomir HRV TK Racing KTM EXC 250 -23 Expert 3h53:34.91 1h37:42.34  
24   61 SCHRINKINGER Markus AUT TERRA X DREAM HUSQ TE 300 -24 Expert 3h53:54.17 1h38:01.60  
25   24 PLATUŽIĆ Ivica HRV IP RACING KTM EXC 250 -25 Expert 4h01:14.39 1h45:21.82  
26   63 EDLINGER Anton AUT ENDURO AUSTRIA RT HUSQ TE 300 -26 Expert 4h03:48.24 1h47:55.67  
27   12 ČRNKOVIĆ Andrej SLO ENDURO KOČEVJE KTM EXC 300 -27 Expert 4h04:29.05 1h48:36.48  
28   64 KONIGSHOFER Gerton AUT ATS SEMRIACH KTM EXC  300 -28 Expert 4h05:02.92 1h49:10.35  
29   21 CARONNI Andrea ITA ENDUROBLOGGER Team GASGAS 300 -29 Expert 4h05:11.21 1h49:18.64  
30   78 SCHMITT Andreas GER WELINK  HUSQARNA HUSQ TE 300 -30 Expert 4h10:57.03 1h55:04.46  
31   32 VOGL Roland AUT Enduro Team Waldwiertel KTM EXC  300 -31 Expert 4h11:29.55 1h55:36.98  
32   49 KONIGSBERGER Florian GER MOTO SPORT-AMMERTAL HUSQ FE 350 -32 Expert 4h14:38.46 1h58:45.89  
33   23 NAVERŠNIK Matic SLO     -33 Expert 4h18:02.92 2h02:10.35  
34   48 VLK Vladimir CZE Autodoprava František Vlk HUSQ TE 300 -34 Expert 4h20:08.17 2h04:15.60  
35   47 MOSER Mattia ITA ENDUROBLOGGER Team SHERCO SER 300 -35 Expert 4h23:02.01 2h07:09.44  
36   58 MILOŠIĆ Gregor SLO Moto Špica team KTM EXC  300 -36 Expert 4h29:56.81 2h14:04.24  
37   26 BAIER Gerhard AUT   HUSQ TE 300 -37 Expert 4h36:08.24 2h20:15.67  
38   31 VEIGHOFER Christopfer AUT Team5/18 Junior Racer KTM EXC 250 -38 Expert 4h38:25.82 2h22:33.25  
39   40 FASCHING Markus GER GMC KTM EXC  300 -39 Expert 4h38:36.46 2h22:43.89  
40   45 ŠARIĆ Matthias GER WWW.HOUSEOFCROSS.DE YAM WR 250 -40 Expert 4h41:37.89 2h25:45.32  
41   54 BACIK Vit CZE DR.K HUSQ TE 250 -41 Expert 4h47:57.45 2h32:04.88  
42   20 ČELOFIGA Darko SLO   KTM EXC 500 -42 Expert 4h48:54.85 2h33:02.28  
43   51 ČERNOHORSKY Josef CZE MIDLAND OIL BETA 300 -43 Expert 4h51:09.73 2h35:17.16  
44   93 FERLINC Albert SLO ENDURO SPORT KTM EXC 300 -44 Expert 5h00:34.36 2h44:41.79  
45   65 SMUK Boštjan SLO   KTM EXC 300 -45 Expert 5h02:26.11 2h46:33.54  
46   84 MAHNIĆ Tadej SLO HRAŠČE BETA 300 RR -46 Expert 5h17:02.17 3h01:09.60  
47   44 ELSNER Stefan GER GMC KTM EXC 300 -47 Expert 5h23:33.42 3h07:40.85  
48   94 PAULUS Vinzenz GER   GAS GAS 300 -48 Expert 5h25:54.06 3h10:01.49  
49   38 JUNGMAN Timo GER   KTM EXC 300 -49 Expert 5h33:17.68 3h17:25.11  
50   74 HARTWIG Pascal GER ENDOZERS BETA XTRENIER -50 Expert 5h48:52.93 3h33:00.36  
51   30 ROBAR Sašo SLO   KTM EXC 300 -51 Expert 5h50:28.17 3h34:35.60  
DNF - Did not finish                
  CP17 37 KRECHOVSKY Radim CZE Dr.K RACING TEAM HUSQ FE 350   Expert      
  CP17 85 CARDETTI Mauro ITA TEAM JOHNNY KTM XC 250   Expert      
  CP13 52 OUDA Pavel CZE MIDLAND OIL BETA 300   Expert      
  CP11 86 RECCHIA Andrea ITA TEAM JOHNNY SHERCO SHERCO SEF 300   Expert      
  CP10 22 PIZZO Tony ITA ENDUROBLOGGER Team HUSQ TE 300   Expert      
  CP10 42 KARL Sebastian GER GMC KTM EXC 300   Expert      
  CP10 76 HOCHMANN Jan CZE ET KLATOVY KTM EXC 350   Expert      
  CP10 79 CASOLARI Nikola ITA MC GORLE KTM EXC 300   Expert      
  CP10 89 DALLATOMMASINA Ivan ITA   HUSQ 250   Expert      
  CP07 39 IGL Andreas GER GMC KTM EXC 300   Expert      
  CP06 87 SAPONARO Lorenco ITA TEAM JOHNNY BETA 300 RR   Expert      
  CP02 34 CILENTI Domenico ITA ENDUROBLOGGER Team KTM EXC 300   Expert      
  CP01 41 BICHLER Michael GER MXtreme Racing BETA 350 RR   Expert      
  CP01 53 DE STEFANO Jonathan ITA CAEREVETUS TM 300   Expert      
  CP01 73 CECI Tulio ITA MC CAEREVETUS HUSQ FE 250F   Expert      
  CP01 92 GRIMANI Filippo ITA STRONCONE BETA 300   Expert      
DNS - Did not start                
    35 KRANČAN Toni SLO   KTM EXC 300   Expert      
                       
                       

HOBBY CLASS

 

1

 

456

 

ROBEK Gregor

 

SLO

 

MK DIVJI PETELINI

 

KTM EXC 350

 

(1)

 

Hobby

 

1h53:34.79

   
                                     
 

2

 

401

 

JAKOTIĆ Josip

 

HRV

         

(2)

 

Hobby

 

1h57:19.59

 

3:44.80

                                     
 

3

 

486

 

MILEUSNIĆ Dino

 

HRV

 

TEAM SILBER

 

HUSQ TE 250

 

(3)

 

Hobby

 

1h59:01.24

 

5:26.45

                                     
 

4

 

434

 

FLORIČIĆ Dino

 

HRV

 

TEAM SILBER

 

KTM EXC 250

 

(4)

 

Hobby

 

1h59:05.66

 

5:30.87

                                     
 

5

 

528

 

KIRCHNER Ernst

 

GER

     

BETA 300 RR

 

(5)

 

Hobby

 

1h59:59.49

 

6:24.70

                                     
 

6

 

471

 

ŠANTELJ Dejan

 

SLO

 

ENDURO PODGURA

 

HUSQ TE 310

 

(6)

 

Hobby

 

2h00:11.91

 

6:37.12

                                     
 

7

 

437

 

SKARLOVNIK Nejc

 

SLO

     

KTM EXC 300

 

(7)

 

Hobby

 

2h01:07.90

 

7:33.11

                                     
 

8

 

465

 

LUČIĆ Robert

 

HRV

 

ENDURIDES.COM

 

GASGAS 300

 

(8)

 

Hobby

 

2h01:35.25

 

8:00.46

                                     
 

9

 

419

 

KUTNAR Luka

 

SLO

 

KTM SELES MT

 

KTM EXC 250F

 

(9)

 

Hobby

 

2h02:01.48

 

8:26.69

                                     
 

10

 

466

 

SAMARŽIA Dino

 

HRV

 

ENDURIDES.COM

 

HUSQ TE 300

 

(10)

 

Hobby

 

2h02:08.69

 

8:33.90

                                 
 

11

 

537

 

MEGLIĆ Miha

 

SLO

     

KTM EXC 300

 

(11)

 

Hobby

 

2h04:03.17

 

10:28.38

                               
 

12

 

477

 

PUNGARTNIK Štefan

 

SLO

 

MD MOTOMIRČI

 

KTM EXC 250

 

(12)

 

Hobby

 

2h04:15.31

 

10:40.52

 

Rank

 

St.No.

 

Name

 

Nation

 

Competitor

 

Motor

 

Rank

 

CLASS

 

Time

 

Gap

                                       
                                       
 

13

 

536

 

AHAČIĆ Žiga

 

SLO

     

KTM EXC 300

 

(13)

 

Hobby

 

2h04:37.23

 

11:02.44

                                   
 

14

 

433

 

SMOLIČ Boštjan

 

SLO

     

KTM EXC 300

 

(14)

 

Hobby

 

2h04:41.32

 

11:06.53

                                   
 

15

 

431

 

GRILL Aljoša

 

SLO

 

MK DIVJI PETELINI

 

KTM EXC 350F

 

(15)

 

Hobby

 

2h05:47.18

 

12:12.39

                                   
 

16

 

426

 

PRIBERŠEK Jani

 

SLO

     

KTM EXC 450

 

(16)

 

Hobby

 

2h06:12.23

 

12:37.44

                                   
 

17

 

554

 

LEŠNIK Tomaž

 

SLO

 

POHORJE EXTREM

 

HUSQ TE 300

 

(17)

 

Hobby

 

2h06:18.85

 

12:44.06

                                   
 

18

 

485

 

BURŠIĆ Mišel

 

HRV

 

ENDURIDES.COM

 

KTM EXC 250

 

(18)

 

Hobby

 

2h07:11.75

 

13:36.96

                                   
 

19

 

481

 

PODVRATNIK Tomaž

 

SLO

     

KTM EXC 250F

 

(19)

 

Hobby

 

2h08:36.67

 

15:01.88

                                   
 

20

 

476

 

VIDMAR Andrej

 

SLO

 

MD MOTOMIRČI

 

KTM EXC 300

 

(20)

 

Hobby

 

2h13:01.03

 

19:26.24

                                   
 

21

 

451

 

KLICO Alen

 

BIH

 

OLD WHEELS

 

KTM EXC 300

 

(21)

 

Hobby

 

2h13:38.83

 

20:04.04

                                   
 

22

 

523

 

MAIER Tobias

 

GER

 

MF AMMERTAL

 

HUSQ TE 300

 

(22)

 

Hobby

 

2h13:56.32

 

20:21.53

                                   
 

23

 

410

 

LAUBE Stefan

 

GER

 

MRC Bad Reichenhall

 

BETA 300 RR

 

(23)

 

Hobby

 

2h14:26.31

 

20:51.52

                                   
 

24

 

552

 

VENCL Alex

 

HRV

 

IP RACING

 

SHERCO 300

 

(24)

 

Hobby

 

2h15:12.82

 

21:38.03

                                   
 

25

 

543

 

KOENIGSHOFER Nico

 

AUT

 

ATS SEMRIACH

 

KTM EXC 300

 

(25)

 

Hobby

 

2h15:48.50

 

22:13.71

                                   
 

26

 

503

 

HARMAT Daniel

 

AUT

     

KTM EXC 250

 

(26)

 

Hobby

 

2h16:16.39

 

22:41.60

                                   
 

27

 

453

 

PENCA Janez

 

SLO

 

MK DIVJI PETELINI

 

BETA 300

 

(27)

 

Hobby

 

2h16:21.16

 

22:46.37

                                   
 

28

 

524

 

ROŠKAR Miha

 

SLO

 

MK DIVJE SVINJE

 

KTM EXC 250

 

(28)

 

Hobby

 

2h17:12.62

 

23:37.83

                                   
 

29

 

420

 

NIEDERKOFLER Alexander

 

AUT

         

(29)

 

Hobby

 

2h17:51.87

 

24:17.08

                                   
 

30

 

553

 

ZAPEČNIK Gašper

 

SLO

     

KTM EXC 450

 

(30)

 

Hobby

 

2h18:57.24

 

25:22.45

                                   
 

31

 

529

 

VOTOLEN Mitja

 

SLO

 

ŠD PLETENKA

 

KTM EXC 250F

 

(31)

 

Hobby

 

2h19:03.16

 

25:28.37

                                   
 

32

 

482

 

MAJCAN Goran

 

HRV

 

MK BUZET

 

KTM EXC 250F

 

(32)

 

Hobby

 

2h19:04.16

 

25:29.37

                                   
 

33

 

489

 

HAIRLAHOVIĆ Damir

 

BIH

 

ENDURO CAZIN

 

KTM EXC 300

 

(33)

 

Hobby

 

2h19:50.11

 

26:15.32

                                   
 

34

 

500

 

POZAR Jan

 

CZE

 

SPEED MAX

 

KTM EXC 250F

 

(34)

 

Hobby

 

2h20:19.59

 

26:44.80

                                   
 

35

 

487

 

KOTVICA Ivan

 

HRV

 

TEAM SILBER

 

KTM EXC 300

 

(35)

 

Hobby

 

2h20:21.57

 

26:46.78

                                   
 

36

 

479

 

PUNGARTNIK Mitja

 

SLO

 

MD MOTOMIRČI

 

GAS GAS EC 300

 

(36)

 

Hobby

 

2h21:35.97

 

28:01.18

                                   
 

37

 

520

 

LEINDL Daniel

 

AUT

     

KTM EXC 250

 

(37)

 

Hobby

 

2h22:27.42

 

28:52.63

                                   
 

38

 

404

 

VINŠEK Peter

 

SLO

     

KTM EXC300

 

(38)

 

Hobby

 

2h23:05.27

 

29:30.48

                                   
 

39

 

510

 

ČERNE Jaka

 

SLO

 

MOLNIK RACING

 

KTM EXC

 

(39)

 

Hobby

 

2h24:27.41

 

30:52.62

                                   
 

40

 

495

 

KRAWIETZ Thomas

 

GER

     

KTM EXC 300

 

(40)

 

Hobby

 

2h25:04.22

 

31:29.43

                                   
 

41

 

445

 

KOKOT Matic

 

SLO

 

MK DIVJE SVINJE

 

KTM EXC 250

 

(41)

 

Hobby

 

2h25:23.13

 

31:48.34

                                   
 

42

 

548

 

GAŠPERIN Tilen

 

SLO

 

KTM VS BETA

 

BETA 300 RR

 

(42)

 

Hobby

 

2h26:37.76

 

33:02.97

                                   
 

43

 

450

 

FILA Jiri Jr.

 

CZE

 

Dr.K RACING TEAM

 

KTM EXC 250

 

(43)

 

Hobby

 

2h28:15.44

 

34:40.65

                                   
 

44

 

498

 

BREC Niki

 

SLO

 

ENDURO KLUB KOPER

 

KTM EXC 250

 

(44)

 

Hobby

 

2h28:53.62

 

35:18.83

                                   
 

45

 

572

 

ZIERER Kilian

 

AUT

 

EURO MOTORS GRATZ

 

KTM EXC 250

 

(45)

 

Hobby

 

2h29:45.98

 

36:11.19

                                   
 

46

 

472

 

PAHOR Leon

 

SLO

 

EK PIČKICE

 

KTM EXC 300

 

(46)

 

Hobby

 

2h29:46.01

 

36:11.22

                                   
 

47

 

488

 

MANJEROVIĆ Alen

 

HRV

 

TEAM SILBER

 

KTM EXC 250F

 

(47)

 

Hobby

 

2h30:18.03

 

36:43.24

                                   
 

48

 

449

 

MAREŠ Jan

 

CZE

 

Dr.K RACING TEAM

 

KTM EXC 300

 

(48)

 

Hobby

 

2h30:51.48

 

37:16.69

                                   
 

49

 

422

 

JAVORNIK Mitja

 

SLO

 

OKTAN team

 

KTM EXC 300

 

(49)

 

Hobby

 

2h30:56.14

 

37:21.35

                                   
 

50

 

566

 

LEPRAI Michel

 

ITA

     

KTM EXC 350F

 

(50)

 

Hobby

 

2h31:49.62

 

38:14.83

                                   
 

51

 

405

 

KRAJGER Gorazd

 

SLO

 

OKTAN

 

BETA 300 RR

 

(51)

 

Hobby

 

2h32:40.41

 

39:05.62

                                   
 

52

 

415

 

SCHEUCHER Tobias

 

AUT

 

StoiBY BOYS

 

KTM EXC 300

 

(52)

 

Hobby

 

2h33:36.00

 

40:01.21

                                   
 

53

 

549

 

DOLINŠEK Dušan

 

SLO

     

BETA 300 RR

 

(53)

 

Hobby

 

2h33:55.83

 

40:21.04

                                   
 

54

 

509

 

CURK Mark

 

SLO

 

MOLNIK RACING

 

HUSQ TE

 

(54)

 

Hobby

 

2h35:13.87

 

41:39.08

                                   
 

55

 

502

 

MILLERFERLI Martin

 

AUT

     

KTM EXC 250

 

(55)

 

Hobby

 

2h36:01.47

 

42:26.68

                                   
 

56

 

460

 

KUMPF Matthias

 

GER

 

GMC

 

HUSQ TE 300

 

(56)

 

Hobby

 

2h36:44.45

 

43:09.66

                                   
 

57

 

497

 

MEVC Klemen

 

SLO

     

KTM EXC 300

 

(57)

 

Hobby

 

2h36:51.17

 

43:16.38

                                   
 

58

 

569

 

BRODNIK Anže

 

SLO

 

GOZDNI JOŽA

 

KTM EXC 250

 

(58)

 

Hobby

 

2h36:58.03

 

43:23.24

                                   
 

59

 

531

 

RAUŠL Matic

 

SLO

 

Enduro Sport Maribor

 

KTM EXC 250

 

(59)

 

Hobby

 

2h37:28.05

 

43:53.26

                                   
 

60

 

521

 

KESIĆ Ranko

 

HRV

 

BJELOVARSKI ŠOFERI

 

KTM EXC 250

 

(60)

 

Hobby

 

2h37:30.10

 

43:55.31

                                   
 

61

 

499

 

IVANOVIĆ Zoran

 

HRV

 

PULA RT

 

KTM EXC

 

(61)

 

Hobby

 

2h37:36.02

 

44:01.23

                                   
 

62

 

421

 

DUINA Stefano

 

ITA

 

ENDUROBLOGGER Team

 

KTM EXC 250F

 

(62)

 

Hobby

 

2h38:34.55

 

44:59.76

                                   
 

63

 

469

 

ŠTURM Boštjan

 

SLO

 

ENDURO PODGURA

 

HUSQ TE 250

 

(63)

 

Hobby

 

2h38:58.59

 

45:23.80

                                   
 

64

 

519

 

UROIĆ Patrik

 

HRV

 

IP RACING

 

SHERCO SER 300

 

(64)

 

Hobby

 

2h39:10.03

 

45:35.24

                                   
 

65

 

403

 

NAMKI Lee

 

KOR

 

YP ACADEMY

 

HUSQ TE 300

 

(65)

 

Hobby

 

2h42:06.89

 

48:32.10

                                   
 

66

 

547

 

LAPANJA Luka

 

SLO

 

KTM VS BETA

 

KTM EXC 250

 

(66)

 

Hobby

 

2h42:08.55

 

48:33.76

                                   
 

67

 

436

 

KOREN Igor

 

SLO

     

KTM EXC 300

 

(67)

 

Hobby

 

2h42:31.16

 

48:56.37

                                   
 

68

 

551

 

HAĐIĆ Braco

 

BIH

 

ENDURO CAZIN

 

KTM EXC 300

 

(68)

 

Hobby

 

2h42:51.95

 

49:17.16

                                   
 

69

 

560

 

ORTAN Rok

 

SLO

 

SELNIŠKE NINĐE

 

KTM EXC 300

 

(69)

 

Hobby

 

2h43:06.75

 

49:31.96

                                   
 

70

 

443

 

FABIJANČIĆ Vanja

 

HRV

 

EMK BUZET

 

KTM EXC 300

 

(70)

 

Hobby

 

2h44:09.58

 

50:34.79

                                   
 

71

 

541

 

HRASTOVIĆ Mario

 

HRV

 

IP RACING

 

SHERCO SER 300

 

(71)

 

Hobby

 

2h44:54.80

 

51:20.01

                                   
 

72

 

407

 

OSTOIĆ Tomislav

 

HRV

     

KTM EXC 150

 

(72)

 

Hobby

 

2h46:03.17

 

52:28.38

                                   
 

73

 

515

 

PILETIĆ Miha

 

SLO

 

MK DIVJI PETELINI

 

BETA 300 RR

 

(73)

 

Hobby

 

2h49:42.90

 

56:08.11

                                   
 

74

 

442

 

ZVER Gregor

 

SLO

 

EK GOZDNI JOŽA

 

KTM EXC 300

 

(74)

 

Hobby

 

2h50:20.31

 

56:45.52

                                   
 

75

 

475

 

EL ALI Isa

 

BIH

 

OLD WHEELS

 

KTM EXC 300

 

(75)

 

Hobby

 

2h51:15.14

 

57:40.35

                                   
 

76

 

535

 

GRAW Stefan

 

GER

 

ENDURIDES.COM

 

HUSQ TE 300

 

(76)

 

Hobby

 

2h52:13.59

 

58:38.80

                                   
 

77

 

539

 

BOŽIĆ Tomaž

 

SLO

 

POHORJE EXTREM

 

BETA 300

 

(77)

 

Hobby

 

2h54:35.75

 

1h01:00.96

                                   
 

78

 

517

 

WEGMANN Florian

 

AUT

 

EURO MOTORS GRATZ

 

KTM EXC 300

 

(78)

 

Hobby

 

2h54:49.53

 

1h01:14.74

                                   
 

79

 

562

 

BREZNIK Valentin

 

SLO

 

SELNIŠKE NINĐE

 

KTM EXC 450

 

(79)

 

Hobby

 

2h56:21.17

 

1h02:46.38

                                   
 

80

 

533

 

LAPANJA Jure

 

SLO

     

KTM EXC 300

 

(80)

 

Hobby

 

2h56:41.51

 

1h03:06.72

                                   
 

81

 

470

 

ŠANTELJ Marko

 

SLO

 

ENDURO PODGURA

 

BETA 300 RR

 

(81)

 

Hobby

 

2h58:58.18

 

1h05:23.39

                                       
 

Rank

 

St.No.

 

Name

 

Nation

 

Competitor

 

Motor

 

Rank

 

CLASS

 

Time

 

Gap

                                       
                                       
 

82

 

473

 

ČESNIK Tadej

 

SLO

 

EK PIČKICE

 

BETA 300 RR

 

(82)

 

Hobby

 

2h59:38.78

 

1h06:03.99

                                     
 

83

 

575

 

GURTNER Martin

 

GER

 

RM Gurtner

 

BETA RR 300

 

(83)

 

Hobby

 

3h00:35.92

 

1h07:01.13

                                     
 

84

 

438

 

BLASS Dominik

 

GER

 

WELINK HUSQARNA

 

HUSQ FE 350

 

(84)

 

Hobby

 

3h01:03.19

 

1h07:28.40

                                     
 

85

 

468

 

BLAŽI Miha

 

SLO

 

ENDURO PODGURA

 

KTM EXC 450

 

(85)

 

Hobby

 

3h02:01.92

 

1h08:27.13

                                     
 

86

 

538

 

AČKO Martin

 

SLO

 

POHORJE EXTREM

 

BETA 300 RR

 

(86)

 

Hobby

 

3h03:27.66

 

1h09:52.87

                                     
 

87

 

467

 

OSTANEK David

 

SLO

 

ENDURO PODGURA

 

HUSQ TE 310

 

(87)

 

Hobby

 

3h04:20.81

 

1h10:46.02

                                     
 

88

 

432

 

NAGLIČ Danijel

 

SLO

 

TRK KOČEVJE

 

KTM EXC 300

 

(88)

 

Hobby

 

3h06:47.98

 

1h13:13.19

                                     
 

89

 

452

 

GORIŠEK Peter

 

SLO

 

MK DIVJI PETELINI

 

BETA 300 RR

 

(89)

 

Hobby

 

3h07:27.89

 

1h13:53.10

                                     
 

90

 

568

 

RAUPENSTRAUCH Thomas

 

GER

 

ENDURO-RAUPE

 

BETA 300 RR

 

(90)

 

Hobby

 

3h08:34.52

 

1h14:59.73

                                     
 

91

 

439

 

HAMIDOVIĆ Semir

 

SLO

 

Goršek Racing

 

SHERCO SEF 300R

 

(91)

 

Hobby

 

3h09:44.08

 

1h16:09.29

                                     
 

92

 

484

 

NOVAK Zlatko

 

HRV

     

KTM EXC 250

 

(92)

 

Hobby

 

3h11:50.01

 

1h18:15.22

                                     
 

93

 

574

 

DELOST Tomaž

 

SLO

     

KTM EXC 350

 

(93)

 

Hobby

 

3h12:21.45

 

1h18:46.66

                                     
 

94

 

556

 

WINDISCH Michael

 

AUT

 

KFZ WINDISCH

     

(94)

 

Hobby

 

3h15:58.65

 

1h22:23.86

                                     
 

95

 

414

 

SOHNEG Christof

 

AUT

 

StoiBY BOYS

 

KTM EXC 200

 

(95)

 

Hobby

 

3h16:39.42

 

1h23:04.63

                                     
 

96

 

516

 

WEGMANN Thomas

 

AUT

 

EURO MOTORS GRATZ

 

KTM EXC 300

 

(96)

 

Hobby

 

3h17:02.53

 

1h23:27.74

                                     
 

97

 

526

 

JELOVICA Andrej

 

HRV

 

ENDURIDES.COM

 

HUSAB TE 300

 

(97)

 

Hobby

 

3h17:44.44

 

1h24:09.65

                                     
 

98

 

459

 

BAUER Marco

 

GER

 

GMC

 

KTM EXC 300

 

(98)

 

Hobby

 

3h18:42.77

 

1h25:07.98

                                     
 

99

 

545

 

HUSELJIĆ Emir

 

BIH

 

ENDURO VISOKO

 

HUSQ 300

 

(99)

 

Hobby

 

3h19:25.95

 

1h25:51.16

                                     
 

100

 

406

 

JAVORNIK Grega

 

SLO

 

OKTAN

 

BETA 300 RR

 

(100)

 

Hobby

 

3h20:39.17

 

1h27:04.38

                                   
 

101

 

518

 

CORSTGES Conny

 

AUT

 

EE OSTIROL

 

KTM EXC 250

 

(101)

 

Hobby

 

3h22:00.07

 

1h28:25.28

                                   
 

102

 

424

 

LAMBERTI Andrea

 

ITA

 

ENDUROBLOGGER Team

 

BETA 300 RR

 

(102)

 

Hobby

 

3h22:16.61

 

1h28:41.82

                                   
 

103

 

561

 

ROTH Daniel

 

AUT

     

KTM EXC 200

 

(103)

 

Hobby

 

3h22:19.36

 

1h28:44.57

                                   
 

104

 

483

 

HUZJAK Josip

 

HRV

     

KTM EXC 250

 

(104)

 

Hobby

 

3h22:27.03

 

1h28:52.24

                                   
 

105

 

570

 

PFEIFER Sieber Simon

 

AUT

 

KOPP KIES

 

KTM EXC 300

 

(105)

 

Hobby

 

3h29:18.96

 

1h35:44.17

                                   
 

106

 

428

 

REK Damjan

 

SLO

     

SCORPA 250

 

(106)

 

Hobby

 

3h29:39.30

 

1h36:04.51

                                   
 

107

 

474

 

WOHLSCHLAGER Manuel

 

AUT

 

ENDURO TEAM WIENA

 

KTM EXC 300

 

(107)

 

Hobby

 

3h29:59.18

 

1h36:24.39

                                   
 

108

 

511

 

HORAČEK Dario

 

HRV

 

BJELOVARSKI ŠOFERI

 

KTM EXC 450

 

(108)

 

Hobby

 

3h30:22.72

 

1h36:47.93

                                   
 

109

 

480

 

HOLLMANN Vladimir

 

CZE

 

AutodopravaFrantišekVlk

 

KTM EXC 450

 

(109)

 

Hobby

 

3h30:50.60

 

1h37:15.81

                                   
 

110

 

522

 

MERLER Martino

 

ITA

 

ENDUROBLOGGER Team

 

SHERCO SER 300

 

(110)

 

Hobby

 

3h31:03.41

 

1h37:28.62

                                   
 

111

 

440

 

ŽIVKOVIĆ Hrvoje

 

HRV

 

ENDURO BRIBIR

 

SCORPA

 

(111)

 

Hobby

 

3h35:23.10

 

1h41:48.31

                                   
 

112

 

446

 

KOVAČIĆ Samo

 

SLO

 

MK DIVJI PETELINI

 

HUSQ FE 350

 

(112)

 

Hobby

 

3h36:01.88

 

1h42:27.09

                                   
 

113

 

501

 

WUERNSTL Thomas

 

GER

     

BETA 300RR

 

(113)

 

Hobby

 

3h40:33.79

 

1h46:59.00

                                   
 

114

 

505

 

BRKIĆ Aleksandar

 

HRV

 

HEET SLATINA

 

KTM

 

(114)

 

Hobby

 

3h40:41.71

 

1h47:06.92

                                   
 

115

 

492

 

MAIER Rainer

 

GER

     

BETA 300

 

(115)

 

Hobby

 

3h40:47.08

 

1h47:12.29

                                   
 

116

 

525

 

HUTTER Petter

 

AUT

     

KTM EXC 200

 

(116)

 

Hobby

 

3h43:26.43

 

1h49:51.64

                                   
 

117

 

478

 

VIVOD Nace

 

SLO

     

KTM EXC 300

 

(117)

 

Hobby

 

3h46:27.20

 

1h52:52.41

                                   
 

118

 

491

 

BEGOVIĆ Nihad

 

BIH

 

EK VISOKO

 

SUZUKI RM 250

 

(118)

 

Hobby

 

3h46:57.11

 

1h53:22.32

                                   
 

119

 

564

 

MASTIN Krunoslav

 

HRV

     

KTM EXC 250

 

(119)

 

Hobby

 

3h47:58.56

 

1h54:23.77

                                   
 

120

 

550

 

NOVAK Peter

 

SLO

     

KTM EXC 300

 

(120)

 

Hobby

 

3h48:27.50

 

1h54:52.71

                                   
 

121

 

423

 

TAGLIAFERRI Marco

 

ITA

 

ENDUROBLOGGER Team

 

BETA 300 RR

 

(121)

 

Hobby

 

3h51:25.70

 

1h57:50.91

                                   
 

122

 

416

 

STOISER Mario

 

AUT

 

StoiBY BOYS

 

KTM EXC 300

 

(122)

 

Hobby

 

3h51:56.90

 

1h58:22.11

                                   
 

123

 

411

 

MARALDI Rodolfo

 

ITA

 

ENDURISTA Magazine

 

KTM EXC 350

 

(123)

 

Hobby

 

3h52:24.45

 

1h58:49.66

                                   
 

124

 

425

 

Musso Sathia Francesco

 

ITA

 

TEAM JOHNNY SHERCO

 

SHERCO SEF 300

 

(124)

 

Hobby

 

3h58:20.00

 

2h04:45.21

                                   
 

125

 

457

 

PRULL Christian

 

GER

 

GMC

 

KTM EXC 300

 

(125)

 

Hobby

 

4h02:19.09

 

2h08:44.30

                                   
 

126

 

435

 

FORCHER Marcel

 

AUT

     

KTM XCW 150

 

(126)

 

Hobby

 

4h10:34.57

 

2h16:59.78

                                   
 

127

 

458

 

KICK Tobias

 

GER

 

GMC

 

KTM EXC 300

 

(127)

 

Hobby

 

4h12:01.82

 

2h18:27.03

                                   
 

128

 

496

 

MAIER Martin

 

GER

     

BETA 300 RR

 

(128)

 

Hobby

 

4h16:48.56

 

2h23:13.77

                                   
 

129

 

507

 

VRANIĆ Jure

 

SLO

 

ASFALTING TEAM

 

KTM EXC 300

 

(129)

 

Hobby

 

4h17:31.11

 

2h23:56.32

                                   
 

130

 

427

 

VALENTINČIĆ Jan

 

SLO

     

KTM EXC 250

 

(130)

 

Hobby

 

4h22:18.57

 

2h28:43.78

                                   
 

131

 

579

 

VRCIĆ Zoran

 

HRV

     

KTM XC 300

 

(131)

 

Hobby

 

4h22:46.89

 

2h29:12.10

                                   
 

132

 

506

 

VAVASSORI Federico

 

ITA

 

ENDUROBLOGGER Team

 

SHERCO SER 300

 

(132)

 

Hobby

 

4h24:36.55

 

2h31:01.76

                                   
 

133

 

544

 

BASTIAN Michel

 

GER

     

KTM EXC 300

 

(133)

 

Hobby

 

4h38:40.30

 

2h45:05.51

                                   
 

134

 

559

 

LASTRIĆ Roman

 

HRV

     

BETA 300 RR

 

(134)

 

Hobby

 

4h58:28.71

 

3h04:53.92

                                   
 

135

 

504

 

GRITZ Michael

 

AUT

 

EURO MOTORS GRATZ

 

KTM EXC

 

(135)

 

Hobby

 

5h21:20.30

 

3h27:45.51

                                   
 

136

 

402

 

FUCHS Johannes

 

AUT

 

STOIBY BOYS

 

HUSQ TE 300

 

(136)

 

Hobby

 

5h23:21.34

 

3h29:46.55

                                   
 

137

 

542

 

SLUNJSKI Dino

 

HRV

     

KTM EXC 200

 

(137)

 

Hobby

 

5h28:44.62

 

3h35:09.83

                                   
 

138

 

464

 

HUBER Manfred

 

GER

 

GMC

 

KTM EXC 250

 

(138)

 

Hobby

 

5h32:16.60

 

3h38:41.81

                                   
 

139

 

527

 

MARTINEC Petar

 

HRV

 

Ostoić RT

 

KTM EXC 200

 

(139)

 

Hobby

 

5h41:28.75

 

3h47:53.96

                                   
 

140

 

563

 

ŠOKMAN Ivan

 

HRV

 

Enduro Klub Varaždin

 

KTM EXC 350F

 

(140)

 

Hobby

 

5h48:29.58

 

3h54:54.79

                                   
 

141

 

578

 

RUPIĆ Marin

 

HRV

     

KTM EXC 250

 

(141)

 

Hobby

 

5h57:18.65

 

4h03:43.86

DNS - Did not start

 

462

 

KRANJC Mitja

 

SLO

     

KTM EXC 250

 

Hobby

 
                     
 

463

 

SINREIH Janko

 

SLO

 

IMEX

 

HUSQ TE 300

 

Hobby

 
                 
 

576

 

BALOG Ivan

 

HRV

 

BETA 300RR

 

Hobby

 
                         

DNF - Do not finish

 

CP02

408

ŠMON Boštjan

SLO

OKTAN

KTM EXC 350F

Hobby

   
     

CP13

 

418

 

ŠTALEKAR Mitja

 

SLO

 

RACING SPORT ŠOŠTANJ

 

KTM EXC 250

     

Hobby

       
                                         
     

CP09

 

441

 

KATIĆ Robert

 

HRV

 

ENDURO BRIBIR

 

GASGAS TRIAL

     

Hobby

       
                                         
     

CP02

 

447

 

VEHOVAR Martin

 

SLO

 

MK DIVJE SVINJE

 

KTM EXC 250

     

Hobby

       
                                         
     

CP04

 

448

 

ĐURAK Antonio

 

HRV

 

IP RACING

 

YAMAHA WR 450

     

Hobby

       
                                         
     

CP18

 

461

 

FROHLICH Martin

 

GER

 

GMC

 

KTM EXC 300

     

Hobby

       
                                         
     

CP13

 

493

 

TOŠ Tomas

 

HRV

     

KTM EXC 450

     

Hobby

       
                                         
     

CP13

 

494

 

KOČET Božidar

 

HRV

     

KTM XCF 250

     

Hobby

       
                                         
     

CP13

 

508

 

VIŠNJAR Tomaž

 

SLO

     

GAS GAS EC 300

     

Hobby

       
                                         
     

CP14

 

534

 

SEDLIMAR Max

 

GER

     

KTM EXC 350F

     

Hobby

       
                                         
     

CP01

 

546

 

REBOLJ Aleš

 

SLO

     

KTM EXC

     

Hobby

       
                                         
     

CP09

 

557

 

VUKALIĆ Mirnes

 

SLO

 

TRK KOČEVJE

 

KTM EXC 300

     

Hobby

       
                                         
     

CP11

 

565

 

HUSE Marc

 

GER

     

GASGAS EC 250

     

Hobby

       
                                         
     

CP11

 

567

 

KROMM Maximilian

 

GER

 

SWAZI COWBOYS

 

KTM EXC 200

     

Hobby

       
                                         
     

CP13

 

571

 

MACAN Hrvoje

 

HRV

     

HUSQ TE 300

     

Hobby

       
                                         
     

CP03

 

577

 

SLAVICA Jerko

 

HRV

     

KTM SX 200

     

Hobby

       
                                         
     

CP07

 

580

 

BREY Sabrina

 

GER

     

Freeride 250

     

Hobby

       
                                         
     

CP01

 

581

 

PERICA Antonio

 

HRV

     

KTM EXC 300

     

Hobby

       
                                           

 

 

TEAM CLASS 2017

TEAM CLASS

1

101

CYPRIAN Zdenek RASTISLAV Hanus

CZE

CYPRIAN SRO

KTM EXC 250 - BETA 300 RR

(1)

Team

3h28:42.04

 

2

110

MAGGI Marco PELEGRINI Andrea

ITA

TERMINILLO EXTREME IHOSSIDABIL

BETA 300 RR

(2)

Team

3h45:25.18

16:43.14

                   

3

107

NOVAKOVIĆ Miloš SELES Jaka

SLO

KTM SELES MOTO

KTM EXC 350F - KTM EXC 250F

(3)

Team

4h00:50.05

32:08.01

4

109

JURE Jurca POŽAR Matej

SLO

ENDURO PODGURA

BETA 300 RR - HUSQ FE 350

(4)

Team

4h45:17.78

1h16:35.74

                   

5

117

MENCINGER Tomaž KREFT Robert

SLO

IN MOTO - ENDURO IDRIJA

BETA 300 RR

(5)

Team

5h06:39.64

1h37:57.60

6

114

GROM Aljoša MARGON Simon

SLO

VERD

BETA RR 300

(6)

Team

5h06:45.71

1h38:03.67

DNF - Do not finish

CP10

104

GAMBINO Angelo CORNA Giovanni

ITA

ENDUROBLOGGER Team

GAS GAS 300 - KTM EXC 300

Team

CP10

105

POLINI Luca FAVALI Mauro

ITA

ENDUROBLOGGER Team

TM - TM 250

Team

             

CP04

108

MEDIĆ Dalibor STIPEČ Marko

HRV

ENDURO BRIBIR

KTM FREERIDE - KTM EXC 250

Team

CP18

111

MUHRI Wolfgang BAECK Sascha

AUT

MRC STYRIA 1

KTM EXC 350F - KTM EXC 350F

Team

             

CP09

113

HIRCHMAN Diether KINIZEL Thomas

AUT

MRC STYRIA 3

HUSQ FE 350

Team

CP01

118

MILETIĆ Tomislav PERICA Ivan

HRV

Šibenik Team

 

Team

VETERAN 40+ CLASS

VETERAN 40+ CLASS

1

201

ŠUMAH Janko

SLO

 

KTM EXC 300

(1)

Veteran 40+

1h54:21.97

 

2

204

MATOVIĆ Nedeljko

SLO

NEŠO RT

KTM EXC 300

(2)

Veteran 40+

2h00:58.63

6:36.66

                   

3

203

SCHROCK Stefan

ITA

ENDUROBLOGGER Team

HUSABERG TE 300

(3)

Veteran 40+

2h01:46.77

7:24.80

4

261

STERNI Gianluca

ITA

ENDUROBLOGGER Team

KTM EXC 300

(4)

Veteran 40+

2h11:17.99

16:56.02

                   

5

256

MASTROPIETRO Ubaldo

ITA

MC CAEREVETUS

KTM EXC 300

(5)

Veteran 40+

2h15:13.32

20:51.35

6

207

ŠKRJANC Igor

SLO

GOZDNI JOŽA

KTM EXC 250F

(6)

Veteran 40+

2h18:34.81

24:12.84

                   

7

240

RUMPL Christian

AUT

NO HELP

BETA XTRENIER

(7)

Veteran 40+

2h20:31.40

26:09.43

8

206

LEVIČNIK Miha

SLO

 

BETA 300 RR

(8)

Veteran 40+

2h23:09.49

28:47.52

                   

9

222

VONGREJ Lukaš

CZE

Dr.K RACING TEAM

KTM EXC 300

(9)

Veteran 40+

2h24:59.07

30:37.10

10

233

CASTELLANI Matteo

RSM

 

KTM EXC 250

(10)

Veteran 40+

2h26:01.72

31:39.75

                   

11

266

KUPTSCHAK Jurgen

AUT

 

HUSQ TE 300

(11)

Veteran 40+

2h26:38.86

32:16.89

12

205

NESIMOVIĆ Samir

BIH

OLD WHEELS

KTM EXC 250

(12)

Veteran 40+

2h27:08.77

32:46.80

                   

13

247

SETNIKAR Klemen

SLO

 

BETA 300 RR

(13)

Veteran 40+

2h27:22.58

33:00.61

14

225

GRITSCH Andreas

AUT

ELEKTRO GRITSCH Racing

KTM EXC 300

(14)

Veteran 40+

2h28:57.36

34:35.39

                   

15

267

NOVAK David

SLO

 

HUSQ TE 300

(15)

Veteran 40+

2h31:08.98

36:47.01

16

255

HOJAK Gerhard

AUT

ENDURO GRATZ

KTM EXC 300

(16)

Veteran 40+

2h32:06.34

37:44.37

                   

17

239

PODLIPNIG Josef

AUT

MOTORAD Klinik Liebnitz

KTM EXC 200

(17)

Veteran 40+

2h32:56.88

38:34.91

18

260

RANT Janez

SLO

 

HUSQ FE 350

(18)

Veteran 40+

2h33:44.82

39:22.85

                   

19

246

KERMAVNER Brane

SLO

 

BETA XTRENIER

(19)

Veteran 40+

2h33:58.24

39:36.27

20

254

RAUPENSTRAUCH Uwe

GER

ENDURO-RAUPE

BETA 300 RR

(20)

Veteran 40+

2h34:33.32

40:11.35

                   

21

218

DOLAČKI Josip

HRV

BETAMOTOR CROATIA

BETA 300 RR

(21)

Veteran 40+

2h35:48.05

41:26.08

22

244

DOBERŠEK Andrej

SLO

POHORJE EXTREM

BETA 300

(22)

Veteran 40+

2h36:51.80

42:29.83

                   

23

214

PESENTI Michele

ITA

ENDUROBLOGGER Team

BETA 300 RR

(23)

Veteran 40+

2h39:00.92

44:38.95

24

237

HUEMER Klaus

AUT

KLAUS GARAGE

SHERCO SE 300

(24)

Veteran 40+

2h39:20.58

44:58.61

                   

25

262

MENICHETTI Tomas

ITA

ENDUROBLOGGER Team

HONDA CRE

(25)

Veteran 40+

2h43:10.60

48:48.63

26

241

SANDA Elvis

SLO

 

KTM XCF 250

(26)

Veteran 40+

2h49:58.35

55:36.38

                   

27

263

CEVNIK Marcel

SLO

 

KTM EXC 350

(27)

Veteran 40+

2h50:49.25

56:27.28

28

234

POTOČNIK Boštjan

SLO

MK DIVJE SVINJE

KTM EXC 350F

(28)

Veteran 40+

2h54:43.32

1h00:21.35

                   

29

230

EGGER Dietmar

AUT

MRC STYRIA

KTM EXC 500

(29)

Veteran 40+

2h55:06.06

1h00:44.09

30

232

MUCCIOLI Massimo

RSM

 

BETA XTRENIER

(30)

Veteran 40+

2h56:41.93

1h02:19.96

                   

31

253

ŽUGIĆ Franci

SLO

MK DIVJI PETELINI

KTM EXC 350F

(31)

Veteran 40+

2h57:20.44

1h02:58.47

32

248

JELEN Marko

SLO

 

KTM FEERIDE 250

(32)

Veteran 40+

2h59:04.07

1h04:42.10

                   

33

215

GUALTIERO Betti

ITA

ENDUROBLOGGER Team

KTM EXC 250

(33)

Veteran 40+

3h05:24.77

1h11:02.80

34

209

ŠKALEC Damir

HRV

 

SHERCO

(34)

Veteran 40+

3h08:44.10

1h14:22.13

                   

35

250

DOBREC Igor

HRV

 

KTM EXC

(35)

Veteran 40+

3h08:56.34

1h14:34.37

                   
 

Rank

 

St.No.

 

Name

 

Nation

 

Competitor

 

Motor

 

Rank

 

CLASS

 

Time

 

Gap

                                       
                                       
 

36

 

210

 

KRATZER Manfred

 

AUT

 

KRAMA.at

 

KTM EXC 250

 

(36)

 

Veteran 40+

 

3h12:16.94

 

1h17:54.97

                                   
 

37

 

245

 

LANG Thomas

 

AUT

 

TRIAL 4 SAFETY

 

KTM EXC 250

 

(37)

 

Veteran 40+

 

3h12:26.65

 

1h18:04.68

                                   
 

38

 

224

 

FICOLA Marco

 

ITA

 

INOSSIDABILI TERNI

 

BETA 300 RR

 

(38)

 

Veteran 40+

 

3h21:15.61

 

1h26:53.64

                                   
 

39

 

257

 

PAULUS Josef

 

GER

     

KTM EXC 300

 

(39)

 

Veteran 40+

 

3h28:07.01

 

1h33:45.04

                                   
 

40

 

220

 

SAMARŽIJA Igor

 

HRV

     

KTM EXC 250

 

(40)

 

Veteran 40+

 

3h33:10.53

 

1h38:48.56

                                   
 

41

 

265

 

HIEBL Kurt

 

AUT

     

KTM EXC 300

 

(41)

 

Veteran 40+

 

3h38:50.61

 

1h44:28.64

                                   
 

42

 

223

 

FILA Jiri

 

CZE

 

Dr.K RACING TEAM

 

KTM EXC 300

 

(42)

 

Veteran 40+

 

3h41:03.90

 

1h46:41.93

                                   
 

43

 

219

 

PAUNGER Johann

 

AUT

 

MRC STYRIA

 

KTM EXC 350F

 

(43)

 

Veteran 40+

 

3h41:59.60

 

1h47:37.63

                                   
 

44

 

228

 

PAMMER Rene

 

AUT

 

ENDURO TEAM WIENA

 

KTM EXC 500

 

(44)

 

Veteran 40+

 

3h44:29.81

 

1h50:07.84

                                   
 

45

 

252

 

ZAJEC Damijan

 

SLO

 

EK GOZDNI JOŽA

 

KTM EXC 250F

 

(45)

 

Veteran 40+

 

3h45:01.71

 

1h50:39.74

                                   
 

46

 

216

 

DONINELI Michele

 

ITA

 

ENDUROBLOGGER Team

 

HUSQ TE 300

 

(46)

 

Veteran 40+

 

3h46:31.05

 

1h52:09.08

                                   
 

47

 

268

 

MAYER Franz

 

GER

     

BETA 300

 

(47)

 

Veteran 40+

 

3h52:46.13

 

1h58:24.16

                                   
 

48

 

238

 

KRAXNER Hans

 

AUT

 

ENDURO GRATZ

 

KTM EXC 300

 

(48)

 

Veteran 40+

 

3h57:28.46

 

2h03:06.49

                                   
 

49

 

231

 

BARUŠIĆ Gorazd

 

SLO

 

ŠD PLETENKA

 

KTM EXC 450

 

(49)

 

Veteran 40+

 

4h11:16.79

 

2h16:54.82

                                   
 

50

 

258

 

MAYER Andreas

 

AUT

 

DESMO

 

HUSQ FE 350

 

(50)

 

Veteran 40+

 

4h18:45.81

 

2h24:23.84

                                   
 

51

 

236

 

GASSNER Michael

 

AUT

 

GODFATHER

 

KTM EXC 300

 

(51)

 

Veteran 40+

 

4h20:08.76

 

2h25:46.79

                                   
 

52

 

249

 

SZAPACS Klaus

 

AUT

 

MOTORADKLINIK

 

KTM EXC 350F

 

(52)

 

Veteran 40+

 

4h38:03.51

 

2h43:41.54

                                   
 

53

 

229

 

RYDA Michael

 

AUT

 

KLAUS GARAGE

 

SERCO SER 300

 

(53)

 

Veteran 40+

 

4h48:20.08

 

2h53:58.11

                                   
 

54

 

213

 

SITA Diego

 

ITA

 

ENDUROBLOGGER Team

 

KTM EXC 250F

 

(54)

 

Veteran 40+

 

5h21:52.19

 

3h27:30.22

                                   
 

55

 

243

 

PAVLIĆ Tomislav

 

HRV

     

KTM EXC 300

 

(55)

 

Veteran 40+

 

5h58:56.21

 

4h04:34.24

DNF - Do not finish

 

CP09

 

226

 

HAUNSCHMID Walter

 

AUT

 

ENDURO TEAM WIENA

 

KTM EXC 500

 

Veteran 40+

 
                         
 

CP09

 

251

 

FERUS František

 

CZE

 

ET KLATOVY

 

KTM EXC 350

 

Veteran 40+

 
                         
 

CP15

 

264

 

REK Marijan

 

SLO

     

BETA XTRENIER

 

Veteran 40+

 

VETERAN 50+ CLASS

VETERAN 50+ CLASS

 

1

 

313

 

ROLAND Christ

 

GER

 

FURCHENADEL RT

 

KTM EXC 300

 

(1)

 

Veteran 50+

 

2h19:49.36

   
                                     
 

2

 

306

 

CREMA Agostino

 

ITA

 

ENDUROBLOGGER Team

 

BETA XTRENIER

 

(2)

 

Veteran 50+

 

2h23:40.18

 

3:50.82

                                     
 

3

 

307

 

CECCOTI Fabricio

 

ITA

 

TEAM JOHNNY SHERCO

 

SHERCO SEF 300

 

(3)

 

Veteran 50+

 

2h26:52.18

 

7:02.82

                                     
 

4

 

300

 

JERAM Sandi

 

SLO

 

Blockchain RT

 

KTM EXC 250 F

 

(4)

 

Veteran 50+

 

2h27:01.79

 

7:12.43

                                     
 

5

 

316

 

GHIONI Gerardo

 

ITA

     

BETA 300

 

(5)

 

Veteran 50+

 

2h50:32.35

 

30:42.99

                                     
 

6

 

302

 

GAMLER Manfred

 

AUT

 

ENDURO GRATZ

 

BETA XTRENIER

 

(6)

 

Veteran 50+

 

3h00:54.64

 

41:05.28

                                     
 

7

 

311

 

KOTVICA Emil

 

HRV

 

SILBER TEAM

 

KTM EXC 250F

 

(7)

 

Veteran 50+

 

3h59:39.41

 

1h39:50.05

                                     
 

8

 

303

 

NESUTA Peter

 

AUT

 

OMMA

 

HUSQ FE 350

 

(8)

 

Veteran 50+

 

4h00:29.05

 

1h40:39.69

                                     
 

9

 

314

 

FERRARI Giacomo

 

USA

     

BETA 300 RR

 

(9)

 

Veteran 50+

 

4h03:26.91

 

1h43:37.55

                                     
 

10

 

305

 

VERZELLETTI Giulio

 

ITA

 

ENDUROBLOGGER Team

 

HUSQ TE 300

 

(10)

 

Veteran 50+

 

4h13:58.78

 

1h54:09.42

                                 
 

11

 

304

 

RIVOLTA Manuele

 

ITA

 

ENDUROBLOGGER Team

 

BETA XTRENIER

 

(11)

 

Veteran 50+

 

4h33:58.24

 

2h14:08.88

                                       

DNF - Do not finish

 

CP13

 

301

 

VRŠNAK Marko

 

SLO

 

GMV RACING

 

BETA 300

 

Veteran 50+

 
                         
 

CP14

 

308

 

BOECK Andreas

 

GER

     

KTM EXC 300

 

Veteran 50+

 
                         
 

CP13

 

309

 

STRAUSS Herbert

 

AUT

 

The Packleader

 

KTMEXC 450

 

Veteran 50+

 
                         
 

CP14

 

312

 

HAUNSCHMID Peter

 

AUT

 

ENDURO TEAM WIENA

 

KTM EXC 500

 

Veteran 50+

 
                         
 

CP11

 

317

 

GOTSCHL Karl

 

AUT

     

KTM EXC 350F

 

Veteran 50+

 
                         
 

CP14

 

318

 

FRUHWIRTH Werner

 

AUT

 

TRIAL 4 SAFETY

 

HONDA CRF 250X

 

Veteran 50+

 
                         
 

CP13

 

319

 

WOLFGANG Rein

 

GER

         

Veteran 50+

 
                             

 

 

EXTREME ENDURO LIKA 2015- EXPERT

  1. 41 ZEC Matija    CRO Enduro-Croatia.com 2h23:59.605 KTM EXC 300
  2. 65 RUDOLF Dieter AUT   2h31:32.884 KTM EXC 300
  3. 9 GORŠEK Marko SLO   2h33:20.752 KTM EXC 300
  4. 76 SALBRECHTER Florian AUT KTM Seles 2h34:46.730 KTM EXC 250
  5. 26 TRETJAK Blaž SLO   2h39:11. HUSABERG TE 300
  6. 39 DIESEL Benjamin AUT Euro Motors Graz 2h39:24.373 KTM EXC 300
  7. 31 OSTERVUH Rok SLO   2h42:03.970 KTM EXC 250
  8. 42 KUTIN Vasja SLO Trial Enduro Slovenija 2h44:07.607 BETA 300
  9. 74 RATHGEB Martin AUT MSC – Rauris 2h51:56.154 KTM EXC 300
  10. 4 VAČUN Blaž SLO   2h53:15.445 SHERCO 300
  11. 19 ŠUMAH Janko SLO DAKAR BAR 2h53:16.357 KTM EXC 250
  12. 16 METELKO Matjaž SLO BETA Racing Team 2h57:34.356 BETA 300 RR
  13. 32 TOMIŠIĆ Aleks CRO Enduro-Croatia.com 3h04:23.232 BETA 300 RR
  14. 61 ZANELLA Roberto ITA Enduroblogger Team 3h05:40.421 BETA 300 RR
  15. 18 PETELIN Marko SLO MK Divje svinje 3h08:41.197 KTM EXC 450
  16. 23 SUTTNER Seppo GER FURCHENADEL RT 3h09:48.080 KTM EXC 300
  17. 22 KOPRIVNIKAR Aleš SLO   3h11:23.849 KTM EXC 300
  18. 11 ČRNKOVIČ Andrej SLO TRK Kočevje 3h12:56.718 KTM EXC 300
  19. 28 REINI Rauch GER   3h21:06.749 BETA 300
  20. 21 ŠTUSAJ Matej SLO Imeks Ekspres 3h22:10.411 BETA 300 RR
  21. 34 SARIC Mathias GER www.houseofcross.de 3h30:18.299 KTM EXC 300
  22. 27 PLATUŽIĆ Ivica CRO Xtreme Marija Bistrica 3h30:35.597 SHERCO SEF 300
  23. 47 LEITNER Johann AUT   3h30:55.853 GAS GAS EC 300
  24. 78 ŠVAJNCER  Damijan SLO ŠD Pletenka 3h30:58.397 Husqvarna WR 30
  25. 25 NOVAKOVIČ Miloš SLO Sherco R.T. Slovenija 3h33:36.309 KTM Freeride 250
  26. 69 SMUK Anton SLO   3h36:42.770 KTM EXC
  27. 52 PRODAN Marko CRO   3h39:28.419 KTM EXC 250F
  28. 55 ISAK David    SLO   3h41:00.767 KTM EXC 300
  29. 51 KLEČ Grega SLO   3h46:58.453 BETA 300 RR
  30. 56 KOVAČ Matevž SLO CENTER KAFE BAR 3h49:39.136 KTM EXC 300
  31. 13 KOTARSKI Tihomir CRO TK Racing team 3h51:09.297 KTM SX 300
  32. 67 GROSSI Mattia ITA MC Bazzano 3h51:24.089 KTM EXC 300
  33. 36 MILOŠIĆ Gregor SLO Moto Špica Team 3h51:45.677 KTM EXC 250
  34. 7 KRANČAN Toni SLO   3h57:45.212 KTM EXC 300
  35. 6 TOPIČ Peter SLO   4h00:37.183 BETA 300 RR
  36. 12 MALKIĆ Leo CRO  Windfucker RT                4h11:32. KTM EXC 300
  37. 38 VUKOLIĆ Vlado SLO Gozdni Joža  4h13:50.342 KTM
  38. 48 MARSCHNIG Claus AUT   4h30:08.035 GAS GAS EC 300
  39. 62 ČRNAC Marko CRO EMK Buzet 4h44:35.918 KTM EXC 250
  40. 64 CORRADO Andrea ITA Rebechin Racing Team 4h45:28.957 HUSQVARNA TE 300
  41. 75 HUTTER Alexander AUT   5h12:19.067 KTM EXC 200
  42. 37 TRETJAK Tomaž SLO   5h27:36.340 KTM EXC 250
  43. 49 KOCK Josef AUT   5h57:17.951  

                                                                                                                             

                                                                                             

                                                              

 

  44. 68 SMUK Boštjan SLO   CP11 KTM EXC
  45. 29 SAMARŽIJA Dino CRO   CP11 KTM EXC 300
  46. 60 CARLINI Andrea ITA Endurob logger TeaM CP10 HONDA CRE 250
  47. 30 PODLIPNIG Jozef AUT Motorradklinik CP10 HUSQVARNA FE 501     
  48. 77 CARONNI Andrea ITA Enduroblogger Team CP10 GAS GAS
  49. 54 WEINDL Moritz GER MXC.de CP10 Beta 300
  50. 66 MAJCAN Goran CRO EMK BUZET CP10 KTM EXC 250F
  51. 63 MARTINČIĆ Andy CRO ROVINJ RT CP10 KTM EXC 250
  52. 44 LUČIĆ Robert CRO   CP10 GAS GAS EC 300
  53. 5 STURM Georg               GER   CP7 BETA 300 RR
  54. 40 RUMPL Christian AUT Enduro Graz CP7 HUSABERG TE 300
  55. 58 ZEKO Filip BIH Bosnien-Endurotours CP7 KTM EXC 530
  56. 57 LESKOVEC Severin SLO   CP7 HUSQVARNA TE 450
  57. 14 PREMUŽIĆ Dejan CRO   CP7 HUSQARNA TE 250
  58. 71 HORVAT Zoran CRO   CP7 KTM EXC 300
  59. 50 WEISSENBACHER Bernard AUT   CP7 HUSQARNA TE 300
  60. 72 RUDOLF Stephan AUT   CP7 KTM EXC 250
  61. 59 MATEŠIĆ Ivan CRO   CP5 KTM EXC 300
  62. 17 ČELOFIGA Darko SLO MK Divje svinje               CP5 KTM EXC 500
  63. 73 KRIMBACHER Thomas AUT   CP5 GAS GAS EC 300 F
  64. 43 LESKOVEC Janko SLO   CP5 HUSQVARNA TE 310
  65. 53 KRIČKA Marko SLO   CP5 HONDA CR 250
  66. 46 FLANDISCHER Manfred AUT   CP5 HUSQVARNA TE 300
  67. 15 ČERNEKA Manuel CRO EMK BUZET CP3 KTM EXC 250
  68. 33 CASOLARI Nicola ITA   CP3 KTM EXC 300
  69. 70 MEDIĆ Dalibor CRO Enduro Bribir CP3 KTM FREERIDE 250
  / 24 KONIGSBERGER Florian GER Furchenadel/AK Moto DNS  
Do you want PDF for download?

EXTREME ENDURO LIKA 2015- HOBBY

  1. 248 RABAR Mirijan CRO Enduro-Croatia.com 2h17:06.541 KTM EXC 300
  2. 236 KAUBE Tadej SLO MK Divje svinje 2h18:04.470 KTM EXC 300
  3. 219 ZAND Florian AUT   2h21:47.677 KTM EXC 300
  4. 253 WANKA Marcus GER EMC-B/X-Racing 2h26:47.921 BETA 300 RR
  5. 226 KRANER Vojko SLO MK Petelka 2h30:15.759 BETA 300 RR
  6. 227 VLK Vladimir CZE   2h32:37.093 HUSQVARNA
  7. 254 KOBALE Sandi SLO   2h34:13.848 KTM XCF 250
  8. 247 POŽAR Matej SLO Enduro Podgura 2h35:55.647 HUSQVARNA
  9. 252 BRANDER Toni GER EMC-B/X-Racing 2h38:28.989 BETA 300 RR
  10. 255 TEPUŠ David SLO ŠD Pletenka 2h39:15.462 KTM EXC250F
  11. 204 GRITSCH Andreas   AUT ELEKTROGRITSCH  2h42:30.700 KTM 300 EXC
  12. 213 BUKOVAC Goran CRO Silber team 2h51:58.648 KTM EXC350F
  13. 200 FILIPOVIĆ Karlo CRO Extreme enduro Lika 2h54:28.444 KTM EXC 300
  14. 282 BIERMAIER Michael GER X Racing EMC    2h57:46.015 HUSQVARNA
  15. 283 VIVODA Daniel CRO MK Gas 2h59:07.471 KTM EXC250F
  16. 246 ŠANTELJ Dejan SLO Enduro Podgura 3h02:08.739 HUSQVARNA
  17. 209 MEMIČ Elmir SLO TRK Kočevje 3h03:20.738 KTM EXC 250
  18. 295 BEICHLE Mario GER   3h03:45.060 KTM EXC 300
  19. 294 REBOLJ Aleš SLO   3h04:52.773 KTM
  20. 293 RINGHOFER Adolf AUT RinGos offroad 3h04:54.046 KTM EXC 300
  21. 216 REPOLUSK Bogdan SLO Pletenka Racing 3h05:44.062 BETA 300 RR
  22. 274 KOMATOVIĆ Vladan SRB XROSS Racing Team 3h12:07.970 BETA 300
  23. 222 TARMAN Wolfgang AUT Mountain-Enduro 3h13:46.418 BETA 300
  24. 221 FASCHING Markus                 AUT TK Racing 3h19:44.246 KTM EXC 350
  25. 224 DIETMAR Egger AUT MRC Styria 3h20:15.157 KTM EXC 500
  26. 210 REICH Fritz AUT   3h31:36.694 KTM EXC 300
  27. 203 REITINGER Wili AUT Enduro-Experience 3h44:11.805 KTM EXC350F
  28. 229 LEVIČNIK Miha SLO   3h44:48.254 KTM EXC 450
  29. 239 HRIBERNIK Dejan SLO   3h45:12.087 GASGAS EC 300
  30. 288 CERNIGOJ Michele ITA Rebechin Racing Team                 3h47:53.563 HUSABERG 300
  31. 262 LEŠNIK Tomaž SLO AMD Orehova Vas 3h48:49.210 BETA 300 RR
  32. 251 EDER Christian GER MCE Thumberg 3h50:42.635 Husaberg 250
  33. 263 LANGREITER Jurgen AUT   3h56:11.177 KTM 300 EXC
  34. 290 RANKOVEC Alan      SLO ŠD Pletenka 4h07:00.620 KTM EXC 450
  35. 228 KOTVICA Ivan CRO Silber team 4h12:32.822 KTM 450
  36. 278 VINŠEK Peter SLO   4h14:35.744 KTM EXC 530
  37. 242 HRASTOVIĆ Mario CRO   4h14:54.829 KTM XCF 450
  38. 223 POTOČNIK Boštjan SLO MK Divje svinje 4h15:02.226 KTM 350EXC
  39. 257 HOJAK Gerhard AUT Enduro Graz 4h15:02.778 KTM EXC 300
  40. 238 PEĆNIK Aleš SLO   4h15:42.810 BETA 450
  41. 267 DOBERŠEK Andrej SLO   4h17:18.637 BETA 300 RR
  42. 206 ANTONIO CICKO Vilić BIH Enduro-Experience        4h31:02.672 KTM EXC350F
  43. 214 WINDISCH Michael AUT Kfz-Windisch.at 4h33:46.810 KTM 300 EXC
  44. 212 ROTHLEITNER Gerald AUT BUF Club 4h37:52.359 BETA Xtranier
  45. 273 UROIĆ Patrik CRO ET Marija Bistrica 4h48:37.057 KTM SXF 350
  46. 266 DOTTER Michael     AUT Enduro club Turnau 4h57:05.188 GAS GAS 300
  47. 286 REK Marijan SLO MK Sreda 5h14:19.669 BETA
  48. 296 ŽIVKOVIĆ Hrvoje CRO Enduro Bribir 5h14:51.054 SERPA 250
  49. 287 REK Damjan SLO MK Sreda 5h16:21.342 SCORPA
  50. 285 ČEVNIK Marcel SLO MK Sreda 5h19:42.970 KTM
  51. 275 SREBRE Andrej SLO   5h25:18.248 KTM EXC 300
  52. 300 SAVATOVIĆ Stevo CRO Enduro D.Lapac 5h41:28.203 KTM 250
Do you want PDF for download?

EXTREME ENDURO LIKA 2015- TEAM

  1. 306 SMOLIČ Boštjan - BIRSA Mitja  SLO Upitnik RT 2h15:26.267
  2. 302 HASENAUER Sepp - MAIER Helmuth GER   2h31:26.840
  3. 310 NAVERŠNIK Matid - PERGOVNIK Tomaž SLO   2h49:28.046
  4. 319 KREFT Robert - PRIMOŽIČ Matjaž SLO Srebrni Krti 3h02:55.656
  5. 301 MAIER Franz - MAIER Martin GER   3h17:47.480
  6. 303 STAINBRECHER Max - MAIER Rainer GER   3h18:14.208
  7. 321 ROŽMAN Sebastjan - BREC Niki SLO Enduro klub Koper 4h19:01.960
  8. 316 MILEUSNID Dino - MANJEROVID Alen CRO Silber team 4h23:31.004
  9. 311 ŠANTELJ Marko - OSTANEK David SLO Enduro Podgura 4h35:02.686
  10. 305 MIKLEC Nikola - DOLAČKI Josip CRO Softidi Mala Mlaka 5h18:22.866
  11. 322 JAGER Jan - SILJANOSKI Tadej SLO   5h33:13.659
  12. 314 MEMID Adnan - HUSELJID Emir BIH MK Karo 5h42:26.875

 

  13. 308 BRKID Aleksandar - ČURUVIJA Željko CRO   CP12
  14. 307 ŠTALEKAR Mitja - VRŠNAK Marko SLO   CP11
  15. 323 GOMILŠEK Nejc - NOVAK Andrej SLO   CP11
  16. 317 REPE Gregor - JELENC Janez SLO Enduro klub Gorje CP7
  17. 325 JAKOTID Josip - BAN Elvis CRO   CP7
  18. 309 MALINOVID Dragan - MATHIAS Lins AUT   CP7
  19. 324 FUCHS Johannes - STOISSER Mario AUT DESMO CP7
  20. 320 BEGOVID Amir - EL ALI Isa BIH Oldwheels CP7
  21. 313 KLEMENČID Darko - KRETID Slavko SLO   CP7
  22. 318 REPANŠEK Andrej - ŠTUHEC Andraž SLO   CP3
  23. 312 ROBAR Sašo - PETROVID Darko SLO   CP2
  24. 315 PAHOR Leon - POŽAR Sebastjan SLO   CP2
  25. 304 STEINER Andreas - BOLL Christian GER   DNS
Do you want PDF for download?

                                                                                                                             

EXTREME ENDURO LIKA 2015- VETERAN

  1. 111 VOZILA Robert CRO MK Gas 2h07:57.600 KTM EXC 250 F
  2. 147 SCHROCK Stefan ITA Enduroblogger 2h13:30.137 HUSABERG 300 TE
  3. 103 MATOVIĆ Nedeljko SLO   2h18:37.535 KTM EXC 300
  4. 101 JERAM Sandi SLO Dr.Freeride team 2h30:44.221 KTM FREERIDE
  5. 130 BALLINI Massimo ITA Enduroblogger 2h32:22.918 BETA 400 RR
  6. 128 ROTEN Mario ITA Enduroblogger 2h48:17.255 BETA Xtranier 300
  7. 104 GAMBINO Angelo ITA Enduroblogger 2h51:01.456 GASGAS EC 300
  8. 139 BOCK Andreas AUT MSC Saal 2h56:26.953 KTM EXC 300
  9. 123 NOVAK David SLO BAR. JE BAR 2h56:45.143 KTM
  10. 152 KERMAVNER Branko SLO   2h59:26.717 SHERCO
  11. 105 ZAND Martin AUT   3h04:04.611 KTM EXC 250
  12. 118 RADAX Thomas AUT Mountain-Enduro 3h09:42.869 HUSABERG TE 300
  13. 151 ŠKERJANC Igor SLO   3h13:12.750 KTM EXC
  14. 132 RAUPENSTRAUCH Uwe GER   3h18:17.722  
  15. 117 LINDTNER Martin    GER Big balls and fire 3h26:21.396 HUSQVARNA TE 300
  16. 124 CHRIST Roland GER   3h31:47.563 KTM EXC 300
  17. 106 KRATZER Manfred AUT HIGH5-Austria 3h32:53.131 KTM EXC 300
  18. 108 GAMLER Manfred AUT   3h44:21.317 SHERCO 300
  19. 141 KLEČ Tomaž SLO   3h48:44.577 BETA 300 TRIAL
  20. 129 BABBALACCHIO Luca ITA Enduroblogger  4h14:31.420  HUSABERG TE 300
  21. 102 SKALEC Damir CRO   4h16:24.900 SHERCO 300
  22. 109 SOLS Ewald AUT Enduro Graz 4h17:35.809 HUSABERG TE 300
  23. 143 CORNA Giovanni ITA Enduroblogger 4h23:12.568 KTM EXC 300
  24. 126 FEGERL Heinrich AUT Enduro-Graz 4h29:44.386 HUSABERG 300 TE
  25. 125 GABLER Robert GER   4h34:02.995 BETA 300
  26. 110 PICHLER Franc AUT   4h35:57.923 KTM 350 FREERIDE
  27. 116 KRAXNER Johanes  AUT   4h37:46.098 KTM EXC 300
  28. 136 NESIMOVIĆ Samir BIH Oldwheels 4h38:42.935 KTM EXC 450
  29. 120 BARUŠIĆ Gorazd SLO ŠD Pletenka 5h07:29.844 KTM EXC 300
  30. 142 LEVC Boris SLO   5h10:58.421 SHERCO 300 TRIAL

 

  31. 121 KOTVICA Emil CRO Silber team CP12 KTM EXC 250 F
  32. 115 WILLY Schwinger AUT TK Racing CP11 HUSQVARNA FE 350
  33. 148 HIEBL Kurt  AUT Trial Saidus CP11 KTM EXC 300
  34. 137 KLICO Alen BIH Oldwheels CP11 KTM EXC 530
  35. 112 MAYER Andreas AUT DESMO                CP10 HUSQVARNA FE 350
  36. 127 RIVOLTA Manuele ITA Enduroblogger Team CP8 YAMAHA WRF 250
  37. 146 DEYHLE Joerg GER MSC – Ramsau CP8 BETA 300 RR
  38. 140 SKOČILIĆ Rude CRO Enduro Bribir CP7 KTM EXC 250
  39. 122 ARNUŠ Boštjan SLO Selniške Ninje CP7 KTM EXC 400
  40. 153 ZAJEC Damjan SLO   CP7 KTM EXC
  41. 119 SCHERUBL Josef AUT   CP7 KTM EXC 200
  42. 138 PAVLIĆ Tomislav CRO LONG WILLAGE CP7 KTM EXC 450
  43. 134 KARADŽA Armin BIH Oldwheels CP7 KTM EXC 450
  44. 135 ŠARIĆ Sanel BIH Oldwheels CP2 KTM EXC 450
  / 131 PESENTI Michele ITA Enduroblogger Team DNS HONDA CRF 250
Do you want PDF for download?

About us:

Moto Klub Azela
Enduro Lika Team
Poljana J. Dragišića 31
23000 Zadar
Hrvatska
enduro.lika@gmail.com
OIB:05611823834
IBAN:HR6024840081105096795
SWIFT:-RZBHHR2X
Quick Links:
13 June 2018

Subscribe!

© 2015 Extreme Enduro Lika. All Rights Reserved. Designed By 8Core.eu

Search BOX